<<    Mar 2020    >>

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

2

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

3

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

4

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

5

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

5-7 5Rhythms Foundations 4-wk Series

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

6

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

7

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

4-6 Yoga Source

8

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

9

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

10

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

11

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

12

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

5-7 5Rhythms Foundations 4-wk Series

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

13

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

14

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

15

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

2-4 Tamara/Maia

16

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

17

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

18

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

19

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-7 5Rhythms Foundations 4-wk Series

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

20

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

21

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

22

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

2-4 Tamara/Maia

23

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

24

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

25

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

26

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

5-7 5Rhythms Foundations 4-wk Series

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

27

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

7:45-11 Tango Class/Practice

28

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

29

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

2-4 Tamara/Maia

30

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

31

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

1

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

2

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

3

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

4

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett


HOME   |   DIRECTIONS   |   DCP!™ SCHEDULE   |   ABOUT   |   STUDIO RENTAL   |   STUDIO CALENDAR   |   PHOTO GALLERY   |   901 W. San Mateo, Santa Fe   |   505-660-8503   |