<<    Feb 2024    >>

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28

9-10am Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

1-2pm Bellyreena Belly Dance w/Areena Astul

2:15-4:15pm Areena/rehearsal

29

8:30-9:15am Barre Belong Gentle w/Kasey Johnson

11:30am DCP!™

12:45-2:30pm Olga/Teresa

5:45-7:45pm Lara/rehearsal

30

11:30am DCP!™/technique

1-2pm Private/Main

6-8pm Areena/rehearsal

31

5-6pm DCP!™

1

10:15am DCP!™/basic tutorial

11:30am DCP!™

2:30-3:30pm Suvani/solo (loft)

4:45-5:30pm Barre Belong Express w/Kasey Johnson

6-8pm Chloe

2

11-12pm Private/Main

5:30-7pm Haitian Dance w/Annie King

3

9:30-10:30am Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

12-1:30pm Move West

1:45-6:15pm Casey Loomis

4

9-10am Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

1-2pm Bellyreena Belly Dance w/Areena Astul

2:15-4:15pm Areena/rehearsal

4:30-5:30pm Areena/rehearsal

5

8:30-9:15am Barre Belong Gentle w/Kasey Johnson

11:30am DCP!™

12:45-2:30pm Olga & Teresa

4:40-5:30pm Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

5:45-7:45pm Lara/rehearsal

6

11:30am DCP!™/technique

1-2pm Private/Main

6-8pm Areena/rehearsal

7

5-6pm DCP!™

8

10:15am DCP!™/basic tutorial

11:30am DCP!™

11-2pm Emilie/loft

2:30-3:30pm Suvani/solo (loft)

6-8pm Chloe

9

11-12pm Private/Main

12-4pm Emilie/rehearsal main

5:30-7pm Haitian Dance w/Annie King

10

9:30-10:30am Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

12-1:30pm Move West

2-6pm Emilie/rehearsal main

11

9-10am Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

10:15-12:45pm Emilie/rehearsal main

1-2pm Bellyreena Belly Dance w/Areena Astul

2:15-4:15pm Areena/rehearsal

4:30-5:30pm Areena/rehearsal

12

8:30-9:15am Barre Belong Gentle w/Kasey Johnson

11:30am DCP!™

12:45-2:30pm Olga & Teresa

4:40-5:30pm Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

5:45-7:45pm Lara/rehearsal

13

11:30am DCP!™/technique

1-2pm Private/Main

6-8pm Areena/rehearsal

14

5-6pm DCP!™

15

10:15am DCP!™/basic tutorial

11:30am DCP!™

2:30-3:30pm Suvani/solo (loft)

6-8pm Chloe

16

11-12pm Private/Main

5:30-7pm Haitian Dance w/Annie King

17

9:30-10:30am Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

12-1:30pm Move West

18

9-10am Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

1-2pm Bellyreena Belly Dance w/Areena Astul

2:15-4:15pm Areena/rehearsal

4:30-5:30pm Areena/rehearsal

19

8:30-9:15am Barre Belong Gentle w/Kasey Johnson

11:30am DCP!™

12:45-2:30pm Olga & Teresa

4:40-5:30pm Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

5:45-7:45pm Lara/rehearsal

20

11:30am DCP!™/technique

1-2pm Private/Main

6-8pm Areena/rehearsal

21

5-6pm DCP!™

22

10:15am DCP!™/basic tutorial

11:30am DCP!™

2:30-3:30pm No Suvani today

6-8pm Chloe

23

11-12pm Private/Main

5:30-7pm Haitian Dance w/Annie King

24

9:30-10:30am Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

12-1:30pm Move West

3:30-6pm Bellydance Jam w/Leila Kelly

25

9-10am Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

1-2pm Bellyreena Belly Dance w/Areena Astul

2:15-4:15pm Areena/rehearsal

4:30-5:30pm Areena/rehearsal

26

8:30-9:15am Barre Belong Gentle w/Kasey Johnson

11:30am DCP!™

12:45-2:30pm Olga & Teresa

4:40-5:30pm Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

5:45-7:45pm Lara/rehearsal

27

11:30am DCP!™/technique

1-2pm Private/Main

6-8pm Areena/rehearsal

28

5-6pm DCP!™

7-8pm Vinyasa Flow w/Kristyn Arnold

29

10:15am DCP!™/basic tutorial

11:30am DCP!™

2:30-3:30pm Suvani/solo (loft)

6-8pm Chloe

1

11-12pm Private/Main

5:30-7pm Haitian Dance w/Annie King

2

9:30-10:30am Barre Belong Extra w/Kasey Johnson

12-1:30pm Move West


HOME   |   DIRECTIONS   |   DCP!™ SCHEDULE   |   ABOUT   |   STUDIO RENTAL   |   STUDIO CALENDAR   |   PHOTO GALLERY   |   901 W. San Mateo, Santa Fe   |   505-660-8503   |