<<    Feb 2020    >>

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

12:30-2:30 Tamara

27

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

6-7 Krisite/loft

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

28

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

29

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

30

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

31

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

7:45-11 Tango Class/Practice

1

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

2

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

12:30-2:30 Tamara

3

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

6-7 Kristie/loft

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

4

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 NO DCP!™ tutorial today!

11-12 NO DCP!™ today!

5-6 NO Yoga tonight!

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

5

9-10 Private/Kate

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

6

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

7

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

1-3 Araceli

4:15-5:15 Jefferson/loft

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

8

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

4-6 Yoga Source

9

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

12:30-2:30 Tamara

10

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

6-7 Kristie/loft

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

11

10-11 NO DCP!™ tutorial today!

11-12 NO DCP!™ today!

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

12

9-10 Private/Kate

10:30-1:30 Meow Wolf

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

13

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

3-4 Ruth/loft

14

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

15

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

16

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

12:30-2:30 Tamara

5:30-7 Hannah

17

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

6-7 Kristie/loft

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

18

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

19

9-10 Private/Kate

10:30-1:30 Meow Wolf

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

20

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

21

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

4:15-5:15 Jefferson/loft

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

7:45-11 Tango Class/Practice

22

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

23

10-12 5Rhythms/Chloe

24

11-12 Jefferson/loft

12-2 Jefferson/main

2-4:30 Araceli

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Private: Jefferson/main

6-7 Kristie/loft

7:30-8:45 Rhythm Connection-Ecstatic Dance /Ana

25

9-10 Jefferson/loft

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5-6 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett

6:30-8:30 5Rhythms/Chloe

26

9-10 Private/Kate

10:30-1:30 Meow Wolf

5-6 DCP!™/Kate

6:15-7:15 Ballet w/Jefferson Baum

27

10-11 DCP!™tutorial/Jennifer

11-12 DCPl™/Jennifer

2-3 Ruth/loft

7:30-8:30 Women’s Sacred Dance Circle

28

9:45-10:45 Private/Kate

11-12 DCP!™/Kate

5:45-7:15 Haitian Dance/Annie King

29

10-11 DCP!™/Jennifer

11:40-12:40 Yoga w/Ruth Hulett


HOME   |   DIRECTIONS   |   DCP!™ SCHEDULE   |   ABOUT   |   STUDIO RENTAL   |   STUDIO CALENDAR   |   PHOTO GALLERY   |   901 W. San Mateo, Santa Fe   |   505-660-8503   |